RECENT PREMIUM TIPS RESULT
16.10.2021 Premium tips result
  • Date
  • event
  • Betting Type
  • tip
  • odds
  • + / -
  • tipster
  • result
15.10.2021 Premium tips result
  • Date
  • event
  • Betting Type
  • tip
  • odds
  • + / -
  • tipster
  • result
14.10.2021 Premium tips result
  • Date
  • event
  • Betting Type
  • tip
  • odds
  • + / -
  • tipster
  • result
  • 14.10.21

    13:00

    Kolomna - Znamya Noginsk

    Russia 3-FNL 2 Grp. 3 Subgroup 1

    Fixed Odd
    Full Time

    Znamya Noginsk to win

    2.3

    -10

    Adalberto Schiavone
    (Premium Tipsters)

    LOST

    6-2(2-1)
  • 14.10.21

    22:00

    Lala FC - Mineros De Guayana

    Venezuela 1-Primera Division - Grupo Oriental

    Fixed Odd
    Half Time

    Draw

    2.4

    +14

    Adalberto Schiavone
    (Premium Tipsters)

    WIN

    0-3(0-0)
  • 14.10.21

    20:30

    Sheffield United - Sunderland

    England Cup 1-Women's League Cup Grp. A

    Fixed Odd
    Full Time

    Sheffield United to win

    2.1

    -10

    Alexander Saenger
    (Premium Tipsters)

    LOST

    1-1(0-0)
  • 14.10.21

    19:00

    Joenkoepings Soedra - GIF Sundsvall

    Sweden 2-Superettan

    Total goal
    FullTime

    Under 2.75

    2

    +10

    Alexander Saenger
    (Premium Tipsters)

    WIN

    1-1(1-0)
  • 14.10.21

    16:00

    Volna Nizhny Novgorod - Shinnik Yaroslavl

    Russia 3-FNL 2 Grp. 2 Subgroup 2

    Asian Handicap
    Full Time

    Volna Nizhny Novgorod +1.25

    1.9

    -10

    Alfons Nowak
    (Premium Tipsters)

    LOST

    1-3(1-2)
  • 14.10.21

    13:00

    Kolomna - Znamya Noginsk

    Russia 3-FNL 2 Grp. 3 Subgroup 1

    Fixed Odd
    Full Time

    Kolomna to win

    2.5

    +15

    Alfons Nowak
    (Premium Tipsters)

    WIN

    6-2(2-1)
  • 14.10.21

    16:00

    Volna Nizhny Novgorod - Shinnik Yaroslavl

    Russia 3-FNL 2 Grp. 2 Subgroup 2

    Asian Handicap
    Full Time

    Shinnik Yaroslavl -1.25

    2.1

    +11

    Amadei Adamski
    (Premium Tipsters)

    WIN

    1-3(1-2)
  • 14.10.21

    13:00

    Kolomna - Znamya Noginsk

    Russia 3-FNL 2 Grp. 3 Subgroup 1

    Fixed Odd
    Full Time

    Kolomna to win

    2.5

    +15

    Amadei Adamski
    (Premium Tipsters)

    WIN

    6-2(2-1)
  • 14.10.21

    14:00

    Fakel-M Voronezh - Zenit Penza

    Russia 3-FNL 2 Grp. 3 Subgroup 2

    Asian Handicap
    Full Time

    Zenit Penza -1

    2

    +10

    Amedeo Loggia
    (Premium Tipsters)

    WIN

    0-3(0-1)
  • 14.10.21

    19:00

    Joenkoepings Soedra - GIF Sundsvall

    Sweden 2-Superettan

    Total goal
    FullTime

    Under 2.75

    2

    +10

    Amedeo Loggia
    (Premium Tipsters)

    WIN

    1-1(1-0)
  • 14.10.21

    22:00

    Bolivia - Paraguay

    World Championship 1-World Cup Qualification CONMEBOL

    Fixed Odd
    Full Time

    Bolivia to win

    2.5

    +15

    Amedeo Loggia
    (Premium Tipsters)

    WIN

    4-0(1-0)
  • 14.10.21

    16:00

    Volna Nizhny Novgorod - Shinnik Yaroslavl

    Russia 3-FNL 2 Grp. 2 Subgroup 2

    Asian Handicap
    Full Time

    Shinnik Yaroslavl -1.25

    2.1

    +11

    Angelo DiChello
    (Premium Tipsters)

    WIN

    1-3(1-2)
  • 14.10.21

    15:00

    Dinamo Briansk - Salyut Belgorod

    Russia 3-FNL 2 Grp. 3 Subgroup 2

    Fixed Odd
    Full Time

    Dinamo Briansk to win

    1.9

    +9

    Angelo DiChello
    (Premium Tipsters)

    WIN

    3-0(3-0)
  • 14.10.21

    15:00

    Luki-Energiya - FC Chita

    Russia 3-FNL 2 Grp. 2 Subgroup 1

    Total goal
    FullTime

    Under 2

    2.4

    +14

    Aristide Pisani
    (Premium Tipsters)

    WIN

    0-1(0-1)
  • 14.10.21

    18:00

    NTNUI - Melhus

    Norway 4-3. Divisjon Avd. 5

    Fixed Odd
    Full Time

    Melhus to win

    2.3

    +13

    Benjamin Hansen
    (Premium Tipsters)

    WIN

    0-1(0-0)
  • 14.10.21

    22:00

    Lala FC - Mineros De Guayana

    Venezuela 1-Primera Division - Grupo Oriental

    Fixed Odd
    Half Time

    Draw

    2.4

    +14

    Benjamin Hansen
    (Premium Tipsters)

    WIN

    0-3(0-0)
  • 14.10.21

    13:00

    Zenit St. Petersburg II - Krasava

    Russia 3-FNL 2 Grp. 2 Subgroup 1

    Asian Handicap
    Full Time

    Zenit St. Petersburg II +0.25

    1.9

    +9

    Branimir Živković
    (Premium Tipsters)

    WIN

    1-0(0-0)
  • 14.10.21

    18:00

    NTNUI - Melhus

    Norway 4-3. Divisjon Avd. 5

    Fixed Odd
    Full Time

    Melhus to win

    2.3

    +13

    Branimir Živković
    (Premium Tipsters)

    WIN

    0-1(0-0)
  • 14.10.21

    13:30

    Beijing Guoan - Sichuan Jiuniu

    China Cup 1-Cup

    Asian Handicap
    Full Time

    Beijing Guoan -0.75

    1.9

    -10

    Caspian Henriksson
    (Premium Tipsters)

    LOST

    1-1(1-1)
  • 14.10.21

    18:30

    Linkoepings FC - Vaexjoe

    Sweden 1-Damallsvenskan

    Total goal
    FullTime

    Over+3

    2.2

    +12

    Caspian Henriksson
    (Premium Tipsters)

    WIN

    5-0(4-0)
  • 14.10.21

    13:30

    Shanghai Port - Xian Wolves

    China Cup 1-Cup

    Asian Handicap
    Half Time

    Xian Wolves 1.5

    1.9

    +9

    Caspian Henriksson
    (Premium Tipsters)

    WIN

    1-0(0-0)
  • 14.10.21

    17:30

    TPS - EIF

    Finland 2-Ykkonen Championship Group

    Asian Handicap
    Full Time

    EIF 1.75

    1.8

    +8

    Cauã Almeida Silva
    (Premium Tipsters)

    WIN

    1-1(0-0)
  • 14.10.21

    22:00

    Bolivia - Paraguay

    World Championship 1-World Cup Qualification CONMEBOL

    Total goal
    FullTime

    Over+2.5

    2.3

    +13

    Cauã Almeida Silva
    (Premium Tipsters)

    WIN

    4-0(1-0)
  • 14.10.21

    19:00

    Joenkoepings Soedra - GIF Sundsvall

    Sweden 2-Superettan

    Total goal
    FullTime

    Under 2.75

    2

    +10

    Cody Ferguson
    (Premium Tipsters)

    WIN

    1-1(1-0)
  • 14.10.21

    20:30

    Sheffield United - Sunderland

    England Cup 1-Women's League Cup Grp. A

    Fixed Odd
    Full Time

    Draw

    3.4

    +24

    Cody Ferguson
    (Premium Tipsters)

    WIN

    1-1(0-0)
  • 14.10.21

    15:00

    Luki-Energiya - FC Chita

    Russia 3-FNL 2 Grp. 2 Subgroup 1

    Total goal
    FullTime

    Under 2.5

    1.8

    +8

    David D. Walter
    (Premium Tipsters)

    WIN

    0-1(0-1)
  • 14.10.21

    17:00

    Torpedo Vladimir - Olimp Dolgoprudny II

    Russia 3-FNL 2 Grp. 2 Subgroup 2

    Fixed Odd
    Full Time

    Olimp Dolgoprudny II to win

    2

    +10

    David D. Walter
    (Premium Tipsters)

    WIN

    0-3(0-2)
  • 14.10.21

    22:00

    Bolivia - Paraguay

    World Championship 1-World Cup Qualification CONMEBOL

    Asian Handicap
    Full Time

    Paraguay 0.25

    1.9

    -10

    Dennis Docherty
    (Premium Tipsters)

    LOST

    4-0(1-0)
  • 14.10.21

    17:00

    Torpedo Vladimir - Olimp Dolgoprudny II

    Russia 3-FNL 2 Grp. 2 Subgroup 2

    Asian Handicap
    Full Time

    Torpedo Vladimir +0.25

    2

    -10

    Dennis Nagel
    (Premium Tipsters)

    LOST

    0-3(0-2)
  • 14.10.21

    13:00

    Kolomna - Znamya Noginsk

    Russia 3-FNL 2 Grp. 3 Subgroup 1

    Fixed Odd
    Full Time

    Znamya Noginsk to win

    2.2

    -10

    Dennis Nagel
    (Premium Tipsters)

    LOST

    6-2(2-1)
  • 14.10.21

    18:30

    Linkoepings FC - Vaexjoe

    Sweden 1-Damallsvenskan

    Total goal
    FullTime

    Over+3

    2.2

    +12

    Dennis Nagel
    (Premium Tipsters)

    WIN

    5-0(4-0)
  • 14.10.21

    17:00

    Torpedo Vladimir - Olimp Dolgoprudny II

    Russia 3-FNL 2 Grp. 2 Subgroup 2

    Asian Handicap
    Full Time

    Torpedo Vladimir +0.25

    2

    -10

    Desmond Choi
    (Premium Tipsters)

    LOST

    0-3(0-2)
  • 14.10.21

    13:00

    Zenit St. Petersburg II - Krasava

    Russia 3-FNL 2 Grp. 2 Subgroup 1

    Asian Handicap
    Full Time

    Zenit St. Petersburg II 0

    2.5

    +15

    Dimitris Arvanitis
    (Premium Tipsters)

    WIN

    1-0(0-0)
  • 14.10.21

    16:30

    Miercurea Ciuc - CSM Politehnica Iasi

    Romania 2-Liga II

    Fixed Odd
    Full Time

    Miercurea Ciuc to win

    1.8

    +8

    Dimitris Arvanitis
    (Premium Tipsters)

    WIN

    3-1(2-0)
  • 14.10.21

    16:00

    Peresvet Domodedovo - Strogino

    Russia 3-FNL 2 Grp. 3 Subgroup 1

    Total goal
    FullTime

    Over+3.25

    2

    +10

    Dominik Ritter
    (Premium Tipsters)

    WIN

    3-1(2-0)
  • 14.10.21

    13:30

    Qingdao FC - Kunshan FC

    China Cup 1-Cup

    Asian Handicap
    Full Time

    Qingdao FC 0

    2.5

    +15

    Don Kelton
    (Premium Tipsters)

    WIN

    3-2(2-1)
  • 14.10.21

    16:00

    Peresvet Domodedovo - Strogino

    Russia 3-FNL 2 Grp. 3 Subgroup 1

    Total goal
    FullTime

    Over+3.25

    2

    +10

    Don Kelton
    (Premium Tipsters)

    WIN

    3-1(2-0)
  • 14.10.21

    20:30

    Sheffield United - Sunderland

    England Cup 1-Women's League Cup Grp. A

    Fixed Odd
    Full Time

    Sheffield United to win

    2.1

    -10

    Edi Sadrija
    (Premium Tipsters)

    LOST

    1-1(0-0)
  • 14.10.21

    23:00

    Caracas - Atletico Venezuela

    Venezuela 1-Primera Division - Grupo Oriental

    Asian Handicap
    Full Time

    Atletico Venezuela 0.75

    2.1

    +11

    Edi Sadrija
    (Premium Tipsters)

    WIN

    0-3(0-2)
  • 14.10.21

    14:00

    Fakel-M Voronezh - Zenit Penza

    Russia 3-FNL 2 Grp. 3 Subgroup 2

    Asian Handicap
    Full Time

    Zenit Penza -0.75

    1.9

    +9

    Estevan Castro
    (Premium Tipsters)

    WIN

    0-3(0-1)
  • 14.10.21

    17:00

    Torpedo Vladimir - Olimp Dolgoprudny II

    Russia 3-FNL 2 Grp. 2 Subgroup 2

    Asian Handicap
    Full Time

    Torpedo Vladimir +0.25

    2

    -10

    Felix Drechsler
    (Premium Tipsters)

    LOST

    0-3(0-2)
  • 14.10.21

    13:30

    Shanghai Port - Xian Wolves

    China Cup 1-Cup

    Asian Handicap
    Half Time

    Xian Wolves 1.25

    2.1

    +11

    Felix Drechsler
    (Premium Tipsters)

    WIN

    1-0(0-0)
  • 14.10.21

    15:00

    Dinamo Briansk - Salyut Belgorod

    Russia 3-FNL 2 Grp. 3 Subgroup 2

    Fixed Odd
    Full Time

    Dinamo Briansk to win

    1.9

    +9

    Francesco Gallo
    (Premium Tipsters)

    WIN

    3-0(3-0)
  • 14.10.21

    20:30

    Sheffield United - Sunderland

    England Cup 1-Women's League Cup Grp. A

    Fixed Odd
    Full Time

    Sheffield United to win

    2.1

    -10

    Francesco Lorenzo
    (Premium Tipsters)

    LOST

    1-1(0-0)
  • 14.10.21

    21:00

    Arsenal Women - TSG 1899 Hoffenheim

    Champions League 1-Women's Champions League Grp. C

    Fixed Odd
    Half Time

    TSG 1899 Hoffenheim to win

    6.5

    -10

    Francesco Lorenzo
    (Premium Tipsters)

    LOST

    4-0(2-0)
  • 14.10.21

    19:00

    Joenkoepings Soedra - GIF Sundsvall

    Sweden 2-Superettan

    Total goal
    FullTime

    Over+2.75

    1.9

    -10

    Guerrino Napolitano
    (Premium Tipsters)

    LOST

    1-1(1-0)
  • 14.10.21

    23:00

    Colombia - Ecuador

    World Championship 1-World Cup Qualification CONMEBOL

    Asian Handicap
    Full Time

    Ecuador 0.75

    2.1

    +11

    Guerrino Napolitano
    (Premium Tipsters)

    WIN

    0-0(0-0)
  • 14.10.21

    13:30

    Beijing Guoan - Sichuan Jiuniu

    China Cup 1-Cup

    Asian Handicap
    Full Time

    Beijing Guoan -0.75

    1.9

    -10

    Hồ Như Hải
    (Premium Tipsters)

    LOST

    1-1(1-1)
  • 14.10.21

    14:00

    Avangard Kursk - Sokol Saratov

    Russia 3-FNL 2 Grp. 3 Subgroup 2

    Asian Handicap
    Half Time

    Sokol Saratov -1.25

    4.4

    -10

    Hồ Như Hải
    (Premium Tipsters)

    LOST

    0-0(0-0)
  • 14.10.21

    15:00

    Luki-Energiya - FC Chita

    Russia 3-FNL 2 Grp. 2 Subgroup 1

    Fixed Odd
    Full Time

    FC Chita to win

    2

    +10

    Henio Zawadzki
    (Premium Tipsters)

    WIN

    0-1(0-1)
  • 14.10.21

    22:00

    Lala FC - Mineros De Guayana

    Venezuela 1-Primera Division - Grupo Oriental

    Fixed Odd
    Half Time

    Draw

    2.4

    +14

    Henio Zawadzki
    (Premium Tipsters)

    WIN

    0-3(0-0)
  • 14.10.21

    14:00

    Fakel-M Voronezh - Zenit Penza

    Russia 3-FNL 2 Grp. 3 Subgroup 2

    Asian Handicap
    Full Time

    Zenit Penza -0.75

    1.9

    +9

    Hiraku Tashima
    (Premium Tipsters)

    WIN

    0-3(0-1)
  • 14.10.21

    14:00

    Avangard Kursk - Sokol Saratov

    Russia 3-FNL 2 Grp. 3 Subgroup 2

    Asian Handicap
    Full Time

    Avangard Kursk +1.25

    1.8

    +8

    Ignacij Remus
    (Premium Tipsters)

    WIN

    0-0(0-0)
  • 14.10.21

    14:00

    Baltika-BFU Kaliningrad - Tver FC

    Russia 3-FNL 2 Grp. 2 Subgroup 1

    Total goal
    FullTime

    Over+2.75

    1.8

    +4

    Ignacij Remus
    (Premium Tipsters)

    WIN

    1-2(1-1)
  • 14.10.21

    16:30

    Miercurea Ciuc - CSM Politehnica Iasi

    Romania 2-Liga II

    Fixed Odd
    Full Time

    Miercurea Ciuc to win

    1.8

    +8

    Igor Gomes Melo
    (Premium Tipsters)

    WIN

    3-1(2-0)
  • 14.10.21

    19:00

    FC Helsingoer - Esbjerg fB

    Denmark 2-1. Division

    Fixed Odd
    Half Time

    FC Helsingoer to win

    2.2

    +12

    Igor Gomes Melo
    (Premium Tipsters)

    WIN

    3-0(1-0)
  • 14.10.21

    18:00

    NTNUI - Melhus

    Norway 4-3. Divisjon Avd. 5

    Fixed Odd
    Full Time

    Melhus to win

    2.3

    +13

    Innocent Lavrov
    (Premium Tipsters)

    WIN

    0-1(0-0)
  • 14.10.21

    22:00

    Lala FC - Mineros De Guayana

    Venezuela 1-Primera Division - Grupo Oriental

    Fixed Odd
    Half Time

    Draw

    2.4

    +14

    Innocent Lavrov
    (Premium Tipsters)

    WIN

    0-3(0-0)
  • 14.10.21

    13:00

    Zenit St. Petersburg II - Krasava

    Russia 3-FNL 2 Grp. 2 Subgroup 1

    Fixed Odd
    Full Time

    Zenit St. Petersburg II to win

    2.9

    +19

    Isaäc Steijger
    (Premium Tipsters)

    WIN

    1-0(0-0)
  • 14.10.21

    14:00

    Baltika-BFU Kaliningrad - Tver FC

    Russia 3-FNL 2 Grp. 2 Subgroup 1

    Total goal
    FullTime

    Over+2.75

    1.8

    +4

    Ismail Kastrati
    (Premium Tipsters)

    WIN

    1-2(1-1)
  • 14.10.21

    17:00

    Torpedo Vladimir - Olimp Dolgoprudny II

    Russia 3-FNL 2 Grp. 2 Subgroup 2

    Asian Handicap
    Full Time

    Olimp Dolgoprudny II -0.25

    1.9

    +9

    Ivo Babić
    (Premium Tipsters)

    WIN

    0-3(0-2)
  • 14.10.21

    16:00

    Peresvet Domodedovo - Strogino

    Russia 3-FNL 2 Grp. 3 Subgroup 1

    Total goal
    FullTime

    Over+3.25

    2

    +10

    Ivo Babić
    (Premium Tipsters)

    WIN

    3-1(2-0)
  • 14.10.21

    17:30

    TPS - EIF

    Finland 2-Ykkonen Championship Group

    Asian Handicap
    Full Time

    EIF 1.75

    1.8

    +8

    Jack Andrews
    (Premium Tipsters)

    WIN

    1-1(0-0)
  • 14.10.21

    16:30

    Miercurea Ciuc - CSM Politehnica Iasi

    Romania 2-Liga II

    Fixed Odd
    Full Time

    Miercurea Ciuc to win

    1.8

    +8

    Jack Andrews
    (Premium Tipsters)

    WIN

    3-1(2-0)
  • 14.10.21

    17:30

    TPS - EIF

    Finland 2-Ykkonen Championship Group

    Asian Handicap
    Full Time

    EIF 1.25

    2.1

    +11

    Jack Dunn
    (Premium Tipsters)

    WIN

    1-1(0-0)
  • 14.10.21

    13:00

    Kolomna - Znamya Noginsk

    Russia 3-FNL 2 Grp. 3 Subgroup 1

    Fixed Odd
    Full Time

    Kolomna to win

    2.5

    +15

    Jack Dunn
    (Premium Tipsters)

    WIN

    6-2(2-1)
  • 14.10.21

    22:00

    Lala FC - Mineros De Guayana

    Venezuela 1-Primera Division - Grupo Oriental

    Fixed Odd
    Half Time

    Draw

    2.4

    +14

    Jack Marsden
    (Premium Tipsters)

    WIN

    0-3(0-0)
  • 14.10.21

    13:30

    Qingdao FC - Kunshan FC

    China Cup 1-Cup

    Asian Handicap
    Full Time

    Kunshan FC 0.25

    1.9

    -10

    Jacob Brooks
    (Premium Tipsters)

    LOST

    3-2(2-1)
  • 14.10.21

    22:00

    Bolivia - Paraguay

    World Championship 1-World Cup Qualification CONMEBOL

    Fixed Odd
    Full Time

    Bolivia to win

    2.5

    +15

    Jacob Brooks
    (Premium Tipsters)

    WIN

    4-0(1-0)
  • 14.10.21

    18:00

    NTNUI - Melhus

    Norway 4-3. Divisjon Avd. 5

    Fixed Odd
    Full Time

    Melhus to win

    2.2

    +12

    Johan L. Holst
    (Premium Tipsters)

    WIN

    0-1(0-0)
  • 14.10.21

    22:00

    Lala FC - Mineros De Guayana

    Venezuela 1-Primera Division - Grupo Oriental

    Fixed Odd
    Half Time

    Draw

    2.4

    +14

    Johan L. Holst
    (Premium Tipsters)

    WIN

    0-3(0-0)
  • 14.10.21

    15:00

    Luki-Energiya - FC Chita

    Russia 3-FNL 2 Grp. 2 Subgroup 1

    Fixed Odd
    Full Time

    FC Chita to win

    2

    +10

    Johan Pedersen
    (Premium Tipsters)

    WIN

    0-1(0-1)
  • 14.10.21

    16:00

    Volna Nizhny Novgorod - Shinnik Yaroslavl

    Russia 3-FNL 2 Grp. 2 Subgroup 2

    Asian Handicap
    Full Time

    Shinnik Yaroslavl -1.5

    2.2

    +12

    Kelvin Wong
    (Premium Tipsters)

    WIN

    1-3(1-2)
  • 14.10.21

    16:00

    Volna Nizhny Novgorod - Shinnik Yaroslavl

    Russia 3-FNL 2 Grp. 2 Subgroup 2

    Asian Handicap
    Full Time

    Shinnik Yaroslavl -1.5

    2.2

    +12

    Kyle Butkovich
    (Premium Tipsters)

    WIN

    1-3(1-2)
  • 14.10.21

    15:00

    Dinamo Briansk - Salyut Belgorod

    Russia 3-FNL 2 Grp. 3 Subgroup 2

    Fixed Odd
    Full Time

    Dinamo Briansk to win

    1.9

    +9

    Kyle Butkovich
    (Premium Tipsters)

    WIN

    3-0(3-0)
  • 14.10.21

    13:30

    Beijing Guoan - Sichuan Jiuniu

    China Cup 1-Cup

    Asian Handicap
    Full Time

    Beijing Guoan -0.75

    1.9

    -10

    Leal Foucault
    (Premium Tipsters)

    LOST

    1-1(1-1)
  • 14.10.21

    19:00

    Start 2 - Express

    Norway 4-3. Divisjon Avd. 3

    Fixed Odd
    Full Time

    Express to win

    3.7

    -10

    Leal Foucault
    (Premium Tipsters)

    LOST

    1-1(0-0)
  • 14.10.21

    13:30

    Qingdao FC - Kunshan FC

    China Cup 1-Cup

    Asian Handicap
    Full Time

    Qingdao FC 0

    2.5

    +15

    Lester Tan
    (Premium Tipsters)

    WIN

    3-2(2-1)
  • 14.10.21

    17:00

    Torpedo Vladimir - Olimp Dolgoprudny II

    Russia 3-FNL 2 Grp. 2 Subgroup 2

    Asian Handicap
    Full Time

    Olimp Dolgoprudny II -0.25

    1.9

    +9

    Lionello Davide
    (Premium Tipsters)

    WIN

    0-3(0-2)
  • 14.10.21

    13:00

    Kolomna - Znamya Noginsk

    Russia 3-FNL 2 Grp. 3 Subgroup 1

    Fixed Odd
    Full Time

    Kolomna to win

    2.5

    +15

    Lionello Davide
    (Premium Tipsters)

    WIN

    6-2(2-1)
  • 14.10.21

    13:30

    Qingdao FC - Kunshan FC

    China Cup 1-Cup

    Fixed Odd
    Full Time

    Draw

    3.3

    -10

    Lowe Sandberg
    (Premium Tipsters)

    LOST

    3-2(2-1)
  • 14.10.21

    14:00

    Fakel-M Voronezh - Zenit Penza

    Russia 3-FNL 2 Grp. 3 Subgroup 2

    Asian Handicap
    Full Time

    Zenit Penza -1.25

    2.3

    +13

    Lowe Sandberg
    (Premium Tipsters)

    WIN

    0-3(0-1)
  • 14.10.21

    17:00

    Murom - FC Yenisey Krasnoyarsk II

    Russia 3-FNL 2 Grp. 2 Subgroup 2

    Total goal
    FullTime

    Over+2.75

    2.1

    +5.5

    Lowe Sandberg
    (Premium Tipsters)

    WIN

    3-0(2-0)
  • 14.10.21

    23:00

    Caracas - Atletico Venezuela

    Venezuela 1-Primera Division - Grupo Oriental

    Asian Handicap
    Full Time

    Caracas -0.75

    1.9

    -10

    Luis Azevedo Barros
    (Premium Tipsters)

    LOST

    0-3(0-2)
  • 14.10.21

    16:30

    Miercurea Ciuc - CSM Politehnica Iasi

    Romania 2-Liga II

    Fixed Odd
    Full Time

    Miercurea Ciuc to win

    1.8

    +8

    Luis Azevedo Barros
    (Premium Tipsters)

    WIN

    3-1(2-0)
  • 14.10.21

    13:30

    Shanghai Port - Xian Wolves

    China Cup 1-Cup

    Asian Handicap
    Half Time

    Xian Wolves 1.5

    1.9

    +9

    Luis Azevedo Barros
    (Premium Tipsters)

    WIN

    1-0(0-0)
  • 14.10.21

    19:00

    FC Helsingoer - Esbjerg fB

    Denmark 2-1. Division

    Fixed Odd
    Half Time

    FC Helsingoer to win

    2.2

    +12

    Luis Azevedo Barros
    (Premium Tipsters)

    WIN

    3-0(1-0)
  • 14.10.21

    23:00

    Caracas - Atletico Venezuela

    Venezuela 1-Primera Division - Grupo Oriental

    Asian Handicap
    Full Time

    Caracas -0.75

    2.1

    -10

    Marius Larsen
    (Premium Tipsters)

    LOST

    0-3(0-2)
  • 14.10.21

    13:00

    Zvezda Saint Petersburg - Kairat Moscow

    Russia 3-FNL 2 Grp. 2 Subgroup 1

    Fixed Odd
    Full Time

    Zvezda Saint Petersburg to win

    2.1

    +11

    Martin Jaeger
    (Premium Tipsters)

    WIN

    2-0(1-0)
  • 14.10.21

    13:30

    Qingdao FC - Kunshan FC

    China Cup 1-Cup

    Fixed Odd
    Full Time

    Draw

    3.3

    -10

    Mateo Antunović
    (Premium Tipsters)

    LOST

    3-2(2-1)
  • 14.10.21

    16:00

    Kazanka Moscow - Khimik Dzerzhinsk

    Russia 3-FNL 2 Grp. 2 Subgroup 2

    Fixed Odd
    Half Time

    Kazanka Moscow to win

    2.4

    -10

    Mateo Antunović
    (Premium Tipsters)

    LOST

    2-1(0-1)
  • 14.10.21

    23:00

    Colombia - Ecuador

    World Championship 1-World Cup Qualification CONMEBOL

    Asian Handicap
    Full Time

    Ecuador 0.75

    2.1

    +11

    Maximilian Sozonov
    (Premium Tipsters)

    WIN

    0-0(0-0)
  • 14.10.21

    13:00

    Kolomna - Znamya Noginsk

    Russia 3-FNL 2 Grp. 3 Subgroup 1

    Fixed Odd
    Full Time

    Kolomna to win

    2.5

    +15

    Maximilian Sozonov
    (Premium Tipsters)

    WIN

    6-2(2-1)
  • 14.10.21

    14:00

    Avangard Kursk - Sokol Saratov

    Russia 3-FNL 2 Grp. 3 Subgroup 2

    Total goal
    FullTime

    Over+2.75

    1.9

    -10

    Miika Latvala
    (Premium Tipsters)

    LOST

    0-0(0-0)
  • 14.10.21

    13:30

    Shanghai Port - Xian Wolves

    China Cup 1-Cup

    Total goal
    Half Time

    Over+1.75

    1.9

    -10

    Miika Latvala
    (Premium Tipsters)

    LOST

    1-0(0-0)
  • 14.10.21

    16:00

    Volna Nizhny Novgorod - Shinnik Yaroslavl

    Russia 3-FNL 2 Grp. 2 Subgroup 2

    Asian Handicap
    Full Time

    Shinnik Yaroslavl -1.5

    2.2

    +12

    Mubin Kalb
    (Premium Tipsters)

    WIN

    1-3(1-2)
  • 14.10.21

    14:00

    Baltika-BFU Kaliningrad - Tver FC

    Russia 3-FNL 2 Grp. 2 Subgroup 1

    Total goal
    FullTime

    Over+2.75

    1.8

    +4

    Mubin Kalb
    (Premium Tipsters)

    WIN

    1-2(1-1)
  • 14.10.21

    16:00

    Volna Nizhny Novgorod - Shinnik Yaroslavl

    Russia 3-FNL 2 Grp. 2 Subgroup 2

    Asian Handicap
    Full Time

    Shinnik Yaroslavl -1.25

    2.1

    +11

    Muharrem Rhijn
    (Premium Tipsters)

    WIN

    1-3(1-2)
  • 14.10.21

    22:00

    Lala FC - Mineros De Guayana

    Venezuela 1-Primera Division - Grupo Oriental

    Fixed Odd
    Half Time

    Mineros De Guayana to win

    2.3

    -10

    Nnamdi Akabueze
    (Premium Tipsters)

    LOST

    0-3(0-0)
  • 14.10.21

    14:00

    Avangard Kursk - Sokol Saratov

    Russia 3-FNL 2 Grp. 3 Subgroup 2

    Asian Handicap
    Full Time

    Avangard Kursk +0.75

    2.3

    +13

    Nnamdi Akabueze
    (Premium Tipsters)

    WIN

    0-0(0-0)
  • 14.10.21

    18:00

    NTNUI - Melhus

    Norway 4-3. Divisjon Avd. 5

    Fixed Odd
    Full Time

    Melhus to win

    2.3

    +13

    Nnamdi Akabueze
    (Premium Tipsters)

    WIN

    0-1(0-0)
  • 14.10.21

    17:30

    TPS - EIF

    Finland 2-Ykkonen Championship Group

    Asian Handicap
    Full Time

    EIF 1.25

    2.1

    +11

    Oliver Tull
    (Premium Tipsters)

    WIN

    1-1(0-0)
  • 14.10.21

    16:00

    Peresvet Domodedovo - Strogino

    Russia 3-FNL 2 Grp. 3 Subgroup 1

    Total goal
    FullTime

    Over+3.25

    2

    +10

    Oliver Tull
    (Premium Tipsters)

    WIN

    3-1(2-0)
  • 14.10.21

    13:00

    Zenit St. Petersburg II - Krasava

    Russia 3-FNL 2 Grp. 2 Subgroup 1

    Asian Handicap
    Full Time

    Zenit St. Petersburg II 0

    2.5

    +15

    Paul DeCaprio
    (Premium Tipsters)

    WIN

    1-0(0-0)
  • 14.10.21

    16:00

    Peresvet Domodedovo - Strogino

    Russia 3-FNL 2 Grp. 3 Subgroup 1

    Total goal
    FullTime

    Over+3.25

    2

    +10

    Paul DeCaprio
    (Premium Tipsters)

    WIN

    3-1(2-0)
  • 14.10.21

    13:30

    Qingdao FC - Kunshan FC

    China Cup 1-Cup

    Fixed Odd
    Full Time

    Qingdao FC to win

    2.1

    +11

    Paul DeCaprio
    (Premium Tipsters)

    WIN

    3-2(2-1)
  • 14.10.21

    13:30

    Shanghai Port - Xian Wolves

    China Cup 1-Cup

    Asian Handicap
    Half Time

    Xian Wolves 1.5

    1.9

    +9

    Peter Berdal
    (Premium Tipsters)

    WIN

    1-0(0-0)
  • 14.10.21

    23:00

    Colombia - Ecuador

    World Championship 1-World Cup Qualification CONMEBOL

    Asian Handicap
    Full Time

    Colombia -0.75

    1.9

    -10

    Rasmus Kovalainen
    (Premium Tipsters)

    LOST

    0-0(0-0)
  • 14.10.21

    19:00

    Start 2 - Express

    Norway 4-3. Divisjon Avd. 3

    Fixed Odd
    Full Time

    Express to win

    3.7

    -10

    Rasmus Kovalainen
    (Premium Tipsters)

    LOST

    1-1(0-0)
  • 14.10.21

    18:00

    NTNUI - Melhus

    Norway 4-3. Divisjon Avd. 5

    Fixed Odd
    Full Time

    Melhus to win

    2.2

    +12

    Robert Pfeiffer
    (Premium Tipsters)

    WIN

    0-1(0-0)
  • 14.10.21

    16:00

    Kazanka Moscow - Khimik Dzerzhinsk

    Russia 3-FNL 2 Grp. 2 Subgroup 2

    Fixed Odd
    Half Time

    Kazanka Moscow to win

    2.1

    -10

    Saare Gabriel
    (Premium Tipsters)

    LOST

    2-1(0-1)
  • 14.10.21

    13:00

    Zvezda Saint Petersburg - Kairat Moscow

    Russia 3-FNL 2 Grp. 2 Subgroup 1

    Fixed Odd
    Full Time

    Zvezda Saint Petersburg to win

    2.6

    +16

    Saare Gabriel
    (Premium Tipsters)

    WIN

    2-0(1-0)
  • 14.10.21

    13:00

    Zvezda Saint Petersburg - Kairat Moscow

    Russia 3-FNL 2 Grp. 2 Subgroup 1

    Fixed Odd
    Full Time

    Zvezda Saint Petersburg to win

    2.6

    +16

    Selimi Elii Elmaz
    (Premium Tipsters)

    WIN

    2-0(1-0)
  • 14.10.21

    22:00

    Bolivia - Paraguay

    World Championship 1-World Cup Qualification CONMEBOL

    Asian Handicap
    Full Time

    Paraguay 0.25

    1.9

    -10

    Severi Halonen
    (Premium Tipsters)

    LOST

    4-0(1-0)
  • 14.10.21

    19:00

    FC Helsingoer - Esbjerg fB

    Denmark 2-1. Division

    Asian Handicap
    Half Time

    Esbjerg fB 0.25

    2

    -10

    Severi Halonen
    (Premium Tipsters)

    LOST

    3-0(1-0)
  • 14.10.21

    18:30

    Linkoepings FC - Vaexjoe

    Sweden 1-Damallsvenskan

    Total goal
    FullTime

    Over+3

    2.2

    +12

    Severi Halonen
    (Premium Tipsters)

    WIN

    5-0(4-0)
  • 14.10.21

    13:00

    Zvezda Saint Petersburg - Kairat Moscow

    Russia 3-FNL 2 Grp. 2 Subgroup 1

    Asian Handicap
    Full Time

    Kairat Moscow 0.25

    1.9

    -10

    Sunao Tawara
    (Premium Tipsters)

    LOST

    2-0(1-0)
  • 14.10.21

    16:00

    Kazanka Moscow - Khimik Dzerzhinsk

    Russia 3-FNL 2 Grp. 2 Subgroup 2

    Total goal
    FullTime

    Over+2.75

    2.1

    +5.5

    Sunao Tawara
    (Premium Tipsters)

    WIN

    2-1(0-1)
  • 14.10.21

    13:00

    Kolomna - Znamya Noginsk

    Russia 3-FNL 2 Grp. 3 Subgroup 1

    Fixed Odd
    Full Time

    Znamya Noginsk to win

    2.2

    -10

    Sven Wulf
    (Premium Tipsters)

    LOST

    6-2(2-1)
  • 14.10.21

    14:00

    Fakel-M Voronezh - Zenit Penza

    Russia 3-FNL 2 Grp. 3 Subgroup 2

    Asian Handicap
    Full Time

    Zenit Penza -1.25

    2.3

    +13

    Sven Wulf
    (Premium Tipsters)

    WIN

    0-3(0-1)
  • 14.10.21

    15:00

    Dinamo Briansk - Salyut Belgorod

    Russia 3-FNL 2 Grp. 3 Subgroup 2

    Fixed Odd
    Full Time

    Dinamo Briansk to win

    2.1

    +11

    Swen Hartmann
    (Premium Tipsters)

    WIN

    3-0(3-0)
  • 14.10.21

    14:00

    Kvant Obninsk - FK Saransk

    Russia 3-FNL 2 Grp. 3 Subgroup 1

    Fixed Odd
    Half Time

    FK Saransk to win

    2

    +10

    Swen Hartmann
    (Premium Tipsters)

    WIN

    1-4(1-2)
  • 14.10.21

    13:30

    Beijing Guoan - Sichuan Jiuniu

    China Cup 1-Cup

    Asian Handicap
    Full Time

    Beijing Guoan -0.75

    1.9

    -10

    Szakács Szevér
    (Premium Tipsters)

    LOST

    1-1(1-1)
  • 14.10.21

    18:30

    Linkoepings FC - Vaexjoe

    Sweden 1-Damallsvenskan

    Total goal
    FullTime

    Over+2.75

    2.1

    +11

    Szakács Szevér
    (Premium Tipsters)

    WIN

    5-0(4-0)
  • 14.10.21

    15:00

    Luki-Energiya - FC Chita

    Russia 3-FNL 2 Grp. 2 Subgroup 1

    Fixed Odd
    Full Time

    FC Chita to win

    2

    +10

    Tim Naumann
    (Premium Tipsters)

    WIN

    0-1(0-1)
  • 14.10.21

    14:00

    Fakel-M Voronezh - Zenit Penza

    Russia 3-FNL 2 Grp. 3 Subgroup 2

    Asian Handicap
    Full Time

    Zenit Penza -0.75

    1.8

    +8

    Timothy Afanasyev
    (Premium Tipsters)

    WIN

    0-3(0-1)
  • 14.10.21

    19:00

    Joenkoepings Soedra - GIF Sundsvall

    Sweden 2-Superettan

    Total goal
    FullTime

    Under 2.5

    2.2

    +12

    Timothy Afanasyev
    (Premium Tipsters)

    WIN

    1-1(1-0)
  • 14.10.21

    16:00

    Volna Nizhny Novgorod - Shinnik Yaroslavl

    Russia 3-FNL 2 Grp. 2 Subgroup 2

    Asian Handicap
    Full Time

    Volna Nizhny Novgorod +1.25

    1.9

    -10

    Tobias Lundblad
    (Premium Tipsters)

    LOST

    1-3(1-2)
  • 14.10.21

    17:00

    Murom - FC Yenisey Krasnoyarsk II

    Russia 3-FNL 2 Grp. 2 Subgroup 2

    Total goal
    FullTime

    Over+2.75

    2.1

    +5.5

    Tuomo Huovinen
    (Premium Tipsters)

    WIN

    3-0(2-0)
  • 14.10.21

    18:00

    NTNUI - Melhus

    Norway 4-3. Divisjon Avd. 5

    Fixed Odd
    Full Time

    Melhus to win

    2.3

    +13

    Victor Barros Almeida
    (Premium Tipsters)

    WIN

    0-1(0-0)
  • 14.10.21

    19:00

    Joenkoepings Soedra - GIF Sundsvall

    Sweden 2-Superettan

    Total goal
    FullTime

    Over+2.75

    1.9

    -10

    Victor Rochon
    (Premium Tipsters)

    LOST

    1-1(1-0)
  • 14.10.21

    19:00

    Start 2 - Express

    Norway 4-3. Divisjon Avd. 3

    Fixed Odd
    Full Time

    Express to win

    3.7

    -10

    Victor Rochon
    (Premium Tipsters)

    LOST

    1-1(0-0)
  • 14.10.21

    17:30

    TPS - EIF

    Finland 2-Ykkonen Championship Group

    Asian Handicap
    Full Time

    EIF 1.25

    2.1

    +11

    Wong Hui Bo
    (Premium Tipsters)

    WIN

    1-1(0-0)
  • 14.10.21

    14:00

    Fakel-M Voronezh - Zenit Penza

    Russia 3-FNL 2 Grp. 3 Subgroup 2

    Asian Handicap
    Full Time

    Zenit Penza -0.75

    1.9

    +9

    Xarles Bisson
    (Premium Tipsters)

    WIN

    0-3(0-1)
  • 14.10.21

    22:00

    Bolivia - Paraguay

    World Championship 1-World Cup Qualification CONMEBOL

    Total goal
    FullTime

    Over+2.5

    2.3

    +13

    Xarles Bisson
    (Premium Tipsters)

    WIN

    4-0(1-0)
  • 14.10.21

    23:00

    Caracas - Atletico Venezuela

    Venezuela 1-Primera Division - Grupo Oriental

    Asian Handicap
    Full Time

    Atletico Venezuela 1

    1.9

    +9

    Zahar Alekseeva
    (Premium Tipsters)

    WIN

    0-3(0-2)
TIPS BY COUNTRIES

Select Credit Pack
Promotion