RECENT PREMIUM TIPS RESULT

13.10.2019 Premium tips result

  • Date

  • event

  • Betting Type

  • tip

  • odds

  • + / -

  • tipster

  • result

12.10.2019 Premium tips result

  • Date

  • event

  • Betting Type

  • tip

  • odds

  • + / -

  • tipster

  • result

11.10.2019 Premium tips result

  • Date

  • event

  • Betting Type

  • tip

  • odds

  • + / -

  • tipster

  • result

  • 11.10.19

    18:00

    Kolding IF - Nykoebing FC

    Denmark 2-1. Division

    Fixed Odd
    Full Time

    Kolding IF to win

    2.7

    +17

    Adalberto Schiavone
    (Premium Tipsters)

    WIN

    3-1(2-0)
  • 11.10.19

    20:00

    Morocco - Libya

    Friendlies 1-Friendlies

    Fixed Odd
    Half Time

    Draw

    2.1

    +11

    Adalberto Schiavone
    (Premium Tipsters)

    WIN

    1-1(1-1)
  • 11.10.19

    20:30

    Austria U21 - Turkey U21

    European Championship U-21 1-EURO U21 Qualification Grp. 3

    Total goal
    FullTime

    Over+2.5

    1.8

    +8

    Alexander Saenger
    (Premium Tipsters)

    WIN

    3-0(2-0)
  • 11.10.19

    20:45

    Andorra - Moldova

    European Championship 1-EURO Qualification Grp. H

    Fixed Odd
    Full Time

    Draw

    2.9

    -10

    Alfons Nowak
    (Premium Tipsters)

    LOST

    1-0(0-0)
  • 11.10.19

    16:00

    Russia U21 - Poland U21

    European Championship U-21 1-EURO U21 Qualification Grp. 5

    Asian Handicap
    Full Time

    Poland U21 0.5

    2

    +10

    Alfons Nowak
    (Premium Tipsters)

    WIN

    2-2(1-2)
  • 11.10.19

    15:00

    Hapoel Ramat Gan - Hapoel Rishon LeZion

    Israel 2-Leumit League

    Fixed Odd
    Full Time

    Hapoel Rishon LeZion to win

    2.3

    +13

    Amadei Adamski
    (Premium Tipsters)

    WIN

    0-1(0-1)
  • 11.10.19

    20:35

    Stenhousemuir - Waterford FC

    Scotland Cup 2-Challenge Cup

    Asian Handicap
    Full Time

    Stenhousemuir -0.25

    2.5

    +15

    Amedeo Loggia
    (Premium Tipsters)

    WIN

    3-2(1-1)
  • 11.10.19

    13:00

    Armenia U21 - Luxembourg U21

    European Championship U-21 1-EURO U21 Qualification Grp. 1

    Total goal
    FullTime

    Under 2.5

    2.1

    +11

    Amedeo Loggia
    (Premium Tipsters)

    WIN

    2-0(0-0)
  • 11.10.19

    18:00

    Kolding IF - Nykoebing FC

    Denmark 2-1. Division

    Fixed Odd
    Full Time

    Kolding IF to win

    2.7

    +17

    Amedeo Loggia
    (Premium Tipsters)

    WIN

    3-1(2-0)
  • 11.10.19

    20:45

    Bohemian FC - Dundalk

    Ireland 1-Premier Division

    Asian Handicap
    Full Time

    Bohemian FC 0

    2.4

    +14

    Angelo DiChello
    (Premium Tipsters)

    WIN

    2-1(1-0)
  • 11.10.19

    20:45

    Cefn Druids AFC - Newtown

    Wales 1-Premier League

    Fixed Odd
    Full Time

    Newtown to win

    2.2

    +12

    Angelo DiChello
    (Premium Tipsters)

    WIN

    1-2(0-2)
  • 11.10.19

    21:00

    Rayo Vallecano - Tenerife

    Spain 2-LaLiga2

    Asian Handicap
    Full Time

    Rayo Vallecano -0.5

    1.8

    +8

    Aristide Pisani
    (Premium Tipsters)

    WIN

    2-1(1-1)
  • 11.10.19

    20:30

    Austria U21 - Turkey U21

    European Championship U-21 1-EURO U21 Qualification Grp. 3

    Total goal
    FullTime

    Over+2.5

    1.8

    +8

    Aristide Pisani
    (Premium Tipsters)

    WIN

    3-0(2-0)
  • 11.10.19

    23:00

    Antigua and Barbuda - Guyana

    CONCACAF Nations League 1-CONCACAF Nations League B Grp. 3

    Fixed Odd
    Full Time

    Draw

    3.4

    -10

    Benjamin Hansen
    (Premium Tipsters)

    LOST

    2-1(2-0)
  • 11.10.19

    19:30

    RW Essen - Fortuna Koeln

    Germany 4-Regionalliga West

    Fixed Odd
    Half Time

    RW Essen to win

    2

    -10

    Benjamin Hansen
    (Premium Tipsters)

    LOST

    0-1(0-1)
  • 11.10.19

    16:00

    Russia U21 - Poland U21

    European Championship U-21 1-EURO U21 Qualification Grp. 5

    Asian Handicap
    Full Time

    Poland U21 0.5

    2

    +10

    Branimir Živković
    (Premium Tipsters)

    WIN

    2-2(1-2)
  • 11.10.19

    18:00

    Kolding IF - Nykoebing FC

    Denmark 2-1. Division

    Fixed Odd
    Full Time

    Kolding IF to win

    2.7

    +17

    Branimir Živković
    (Premium Tipsters)

    WIN

    3-1(2-0)
  • 11.10.19

    19:00

    Switzerland U21 - Georgia U21

    European Championship U-21 1-EURO U21 Qualification Grp. 2

    Asian Handicap
    Half Time

    Switzerland U21 -0.75

    2.1

    -10

    Caspian Henriksson
    (Premium Tipsters)

    LOST

    2-1(0-0)
  • 11.10.19

    20:30

    Beerschot - Westerlo

    Belgium 2-First Division B 1st Stage

    Asian Handicap
    Full Time

    Westerlo 0.25

    1.9

    +9

    Caspian Henriksson
    (Premium Tipsters)

    WIN

    1-2(0-1)
  • 11.10.19

    20:30

    Austria U21 - Turkey U21

    European Championship U-21 1-EURO U21 Qualification Grp. 3

    Total goal
    FullTime

    Over+2.75

    2

    +5

    Caspian Henriksson
    (Premium Tipsters)

    WIN

    3-0(2-0)
  • 11.10.19

    19:30

    RW Essen - Fortuna Koeln

    Germany 4-Regionalliga West

    Total goal
    Half Time

    Under 1.25

    1.9

    +4.5

    Caspian Henriksson
    (Premium Tipsters)

    WIN

    0-1(0-1)
  • 11.10.19

    20:45

    Andorra - Moldova

    European Championship 1-EURO Qualification Grp. H

    Asian Handicap
    Full Time

    Andorra +0.25

    2

    +10

    Cauã Almeida Silva
    (Premium Tipsters)

    WIN

    1-0(0-0)
  • 11.10.19

    14:00

    Serbia U19 - Lithuania U19

    European Championship U-19 1-EURO U19 Qualification Grp. 2

    Total goal
    FullTime

    Over+3.5

    2

    +10

    Cauã Almeida Silva
    (Premium Tipsters)

    WIN

    8-0(5-0)
  • 11.10.19

    20:45

    Cefn Druids AFC - Newtown

    Wales 1-Premier League

    Fixed Odd
    Full Time

    Newtown to win

    2.2

    +12

    Cauã Almeida Silva
    (Premium Tipsters)

    WIN

    1-2(0-2)
  • 11.10.19

    20:45

    Montenegro - Bulgaria

    European Championship 1-EURO Qualification Grp. A

    Fixed Odd
    Full Time

    Montenegro to win

    2.1

    -10

    Cody Ferguson
    (Premium Tipsters)

    LOST

    0-0(0-0)
  • 11.10.19

    14:00

    Serbia U19 - Lithuania U19

    European Championship U-19 1-EURO U19 Qualification Grp. 2

    Total goal
    FullTime

    Over+3.25

    1.9

    +9

    Cody Ferguson
    (Premium Tipsters)

    WIN

    8-0(5-0)
  • 11.10.19

    23:00

    Antigua and Barbuda - Guyana

    CONCACAF Nations League 1-CONCACAF Nations League B Grp. 3

    Fixed Odd
    Full Time

    Draw

    3.4

    -10

    David D. Walter
    (Premium Tipsters)

    LOST

    2-1(2-0)
  • 11.10.19

    20:30

    Austria U21 - Turkey U21

    European Championship U-21 1-EURO U21 Qualification Grp. 3

    Total goal
    FullTime

    Over+2.5

    1.8

    +8

    David D. Walter
    (Premium Tipsters)

    WIN

    3-0(2-0)
  • 11.10.19

    16:00

    Russia U21 - Poland U21

    European Championship U-21 1-EURO U21 Qualification Grp. 5

    Asian Handicap
    Full Time

    Poland U21 0.5

    2

    +10

    Dennis Docherty
    (Premium Tipsters)

    WIN

    2-2(1-2)
  • 11.10.19

    18:15

    Estonia U21 - Latvia U21

    European Championship U-21 1-EURO U21 Qualification Grp. 5

    Total goal
    FullTime

    Under 2.25

    2.1

    -10

    Dennis Nagel
    (Premium Tipsters)

    LOST

    2-1(2-1)
  • 11.10.19

    20:45

    Montenegro - Bulgaria

    European Championship 1-EURO Qualification Grp. A

    Asian Handicap
    Full Time

    Bulgaria 0.5

    1.8

    +8

    Dennis Nagel
    (Premium Tipsters)

    WIN

    0-0(0-0)
  • 11.10.19

    20:45

    Cefn Druids AFC - Newtown

    Wales 1-Premier League

    Fixed Odd
    Full Time

    Newtown to win

    2.2

    +12

    Dennis Nagel
    (Premium Tipsters)

    WIN

    1-2(0-2)
  • 11.10.19

    13:00

    Israel U19 - Moldova U19

    European Championship U-19 1-EURO U19 Qualification Grp. 12

    Asian Handicap
    Full Time

    Israel U19 -1.25

    1.8

    +8

    Desmond Choi
    (Premium Tipsters)

    WIN

    2-0(0-0)
  • 11.10.19

    16:00

    Moldova U21 - Wales U21

    European Championship U-21 1-EURO U21 Qualification Grp. 9

    Asian Handicap
    Full Time

    Moldova U21 +0.25

    2

    +10

    Dimitris Arvanitis
    (Premium Tipsters)

    WIN

    2-1(1-1)
  • 11.10.19

    18:00

    Kolding IF - Nykoebing FC

    Denmark 2-1. Division

    Fixed Odd
    Full Time

    Kolding IF to win

    2.7

    +17

    Dimitris Arvanitis
    (Premium Tipsters)

    WIN

    3-1(2-0)
  • 11.10.19

    20:35

    Stenhousemuir - Waterford FC

    Scotland Cup 2-Challenge Cup

    Asian Handicap
    Full Time

    Stenhousemuir +0.5

    2

    +10

    Don Kelton
    (Premium Tipsters)

    WIN

    3-2(1-1)
  • 11.10.19

    20:45

    Ukraine - Lithuania

    European Championship 1-EURO Qualification Grp. B

    Total goal
    FullTime

    Under 3.5

    1.8

    +8

    Don Kelton
    (Premium Tipsters)

    WIN

    2-0(1-0)
  • 11.10.19

    19:00

    TSV Buchbach - VfR Garching

    Germany 4-Regionalliga Bayern

    Fixed Odd
    Full Time

    Draw

    3.3

    +23

    Don Kelton
    (Premium Tipsters)

    WIN

    1-1(0-1)
  • 11.10.19

    20:35

    Stenhousemuir - Waterford FC

    Scotland Cup 2-Challenge Cup

    Asian Handicap
    Full Time

    Stenhousemuir -0.25

    2.5

    +15

    Estevan Castro
    (Premium Tipsters)

    WIN

    3-2(1-1)
  • 11.10.19

    20:45

    Andorra - Moldova

    European Championship 1-EURO Qualification Grp. H

    Asian Handicap
    Full Time

    Andorra +0.5

    1.8

    +8

    Felix Drechsler
    (Premium Tipsters)

    WIN

    1-0(0-0)
  • 11.10.19

    20:45

    Portugal - Luxembourg

    European Championship 1-EURO Qualification Grp. B

    Asian Handicap
    Half Time

    Luxembourg 1.25

    2.1

    +5.5

    Felix Drechsler
    (Premium Tipsters)

    WIN

    3-0(1-0)
  • 11.10.19

    19:00

    TSV Buchbach - VfR Garching

    Germany 4-Regionalliga Bayern

    Fixed Odd
    Full Time

    Draw

    3.3

    +23

    Francesco Lorenzo
    (Premium Tipsters)

    WIN

    1-1(0-1)
  • 11.10.19

    20:00

    Morocco - Libya

    Friendlies 1-Friendlies

    Fixed Odd
    Half Time

    Draw

    2.1

    +11

    Francesco Lorenzo
    (Premium Tipsters)

    WIN

    1-1(1-1)
  • 11.10.19

    16:00

    Moldova U21 - Wales U21

    European Championship U-21 1-EURO U21 Qualification Grp. 9

    Asian Handicap
    Full Time

    Moldova U21 +0.25

    2

    +10

    Guerrino Napolitano
    (Premium Tipsters)

    WIN

    2-1(1-1)
  • 11.10.19

    20:30

    Austria U21 - Turkey U21

    European Championship U-21 1-EURO U21 Qualification Grp. 3

    Total goal
    FullTime

    Over+2.5

    1.8

    +8

    Guerrino Napolitano
    (Premium Tipsters)

    WIN

    3-0(2-0)
  • 11.10.19

    20:30

    Beerschot - Westerlo

    Belgium 2-First Division B 1st Stage

    Asian Handicap
    Full Time

    Westerlo 0.25

    1.9

    +9

    Hồ Như Hải
    (Premium Tipsters)

    WIN

    1-2(0-1)
  • 11.10.19

    20:45

    MVV Maastricht - Cambuur

    Netherlands 2-Eerste Divisie

    Asian Handicap
    Half Time

    MVV Maastricht +0.5

    1.8

    +8

    Hồ Như Hải
    (Premium Tipsters)

    WIN

    0-0(0-0)
  • 11.10.19

    13:00

    Israel U19 - Moldova U19

    European Championship U-19 1-EURO U19 Qualification Grp. 12

    Asian Handicap
    Full Time

    Moldova U19 1.25

    1.9

    -10

    Ignacij Remus
    (Premium Tipsters)

    LOST

    2-0(0-0)
  • 11.10.19

    18:00

    Bulgaria U21 - Serbia U21

    European Championship U-21 1-EURO U21 Qualification Grp. 5

    Total goal
    FullTime

    Under 2

    2.2

    +12

    Ignacij Remus
    (Premium Tipsters)

    WIN

    0-1(0-0)
  • 11.10.19

    20:45

    Longford Town - Cabinteely

    Ireland 2-1. Division Promotion Playoff

    Fixed Odd
    Full Time

    Draw

    3.4

    +24

    Igor Gomes Melo
    (Premium Tipsters)

    WIN

    1-1(1-1)
  • 11.10.19

    22:00

    CD UT Cajamarca - Academia Cantolao

    Peru 1-Liga 1 - Clausura

    Fixed Odd
    Half Time

    Draw

    2.3

    +13

    Igor Gomes Melo
    (Premium Tipsters)

    WIN

    1-1(1-1)
  • 11.10.19

    20:45

    Iceland - France

    European Championship 1-EURO Qualification Grp. H

    Fixed Odd
    Half Time

    Draw

    2.3

    +13

    Innocent Lavrov
    (Premium Tipsters)

    WIN

    0-1(0-0)
  • 11.10.19

    15:00

    Hapoel Ramat Gan - Hapoel Rishon LeZion

    Israel 2-Leumit League

    Fixed Odd
    Full Time

    Hapoel Rishon LeZion to win

    2.2

    +12

    Isaäc Steijger
    (Premium Tipsters)

    WIN

    0-1(0-1)
  • 11.10.19

    18:15

    Estonia U21 - Latvia U21

    European Championship U-21 1-EURO U21 Qualification Grp. 5

    Total goal
    FullTime

    Under 2.25

    2.1

    -10

    Ismail Kastrati
    (Premium Tipsters)

    LOST

    2-1(2-1)
  • 11.10.19

    20:45

    Turkey - Albania

    European Championship 1-EURO Qualification Grp. H

    Asian Handicap
    Full Time

    Albania 1.25

    1.8

    +4

    Ismail Kastrati
    (Premium Tipsters)

    WIN

    1-0(0-0)
  • 11.10.19

    16:00

    Moldova U21 - Wales U21

    European Championship U-21 1-EURO U21 Qualification Grp. 9

    Asian Handicap
    Full Time

    Moldova U21 +0.5

    2

    +10

    Ivo Babić
    (Premium Tipsters)

    WIN

    2-1(1-1)
  • 11.10.19

    13:00

    Armenia U21 - Luxembourg U21

    European Championship U-21 1-EURO U21 Qualification Grp. 1

    Total goal
    FullTime

    Under 2.5

    2.1

    +11

    Ivo Babić
    (Premium Tipsters)

    WIN

    2-0(0-0)
  • 11.10.19

    23:00

    Antigua and Barbuda - Guyana

    CONCACAF Nations League 1-CONCACAF Nations League B Grp. 3

    Fixed Odd
    Full Time

    Draw

    3.4

    -10

    Jack Andrews
    (Premium Tipsters)

    LOST

    2-1(2-0)
  • 11.10.19

    20:35

    Stenhousemuir - Waterford FC

    Scotland Cup 2-Challenge Cup

    Asian Handicap
    Full Time

    Stenhousemuir +0.25

    1.9

    +9

    Jack Andrews
    (Premium Tipsters)

    WIN

    3-2(1-1)
  • 11.10.19

    15:00

    Hapoel Petah Tikva - Hapoel Ironi Akko

    Israel 2-Leumit League

    Fixed Odd
    Full Time

    Hapoel Petah Tikva to win

    2.1

    +11

    Jakub Dabrowski
    (Premium Tipsters)

    WIN

    3-1(1-1)
  • 11.10.19

    19:10

    Sandecja Nowy Sacz - Chojniczanka Chojnice

    Poland 2-1. Division

    Fixed Odd
    Full Time

    Sandecja Nowy Sacz to win

    2.1

    -10

    Johan Pedersen
    (Premium Tipsters)

    LOST

    4-4(3-2)
  • 11.10.19

    19:30

    FCA Walldorf - Kickers Offenbach

    Germany 4-Regionalliga Southwest

    Asian Handicap
    Full Time

    FCA Walldorf +0.25

    2

    +5

    Khizir Ryzaev
    (Premium Tipsters)

    WIN

    2-2(0-0)
  • 11.10.19

    19:10

    Sandecja Nowy Sacz - Chojniczanka Chojnice

    Poland 2-1. Division

    Fixed Odd
    Full Time

    Draw

    3.4

    +24

    Leal Foucault
    (Premium Tipsters)

    WIN

    4-4(3-2)
  • 11.10.19

    19:30

    FCA Walldorf - Kickers Offenbach

    Germany 4-Regionalliga Southwest

    Asian Handicap
    Full Time

    FCA Walldorf +0.25

    2.1

    +5.5

    Leal Foucault
    (Premium Tipsters)

    WIN

    2-2(0-0)
  • 11.10.19

    19:00

    Switzerland U21 - Georgia U21

    European Championship U-21 1-EURO U21 Qualification Grp. 2

    Asian Handicap
    Half Time

    Switzerland U21 -0.75

    2.1

    -10

    Luis Azevedo Barros
    (Premium Tipsters)

    LOST

    2-1(0-0)
  • 11.10.19

    20:35

    Stenhousemuir - Waterford FC

    Scotland Cup 2-Challenge Cup

    Asian Handicap
    Full Time

    Stenhousemuir +0.25

    1.9

    +9

    Luis Azevedo Barros
    (Premium Tipsters)

    WIN

    3-2(1-1)
  • 11.10.19

    18:00

    Kolding IF - Nykoebing FC

    Denmark 2-1. Division

    Fixed Odd
    Full Time

    Kolding IF to win

    2.3

    +13

    Luis Azevedo Barros
    (Premium Tipsters)

    WIN

    3-1(2-0)
  • 11.10.19

    18:00

    Slovenia U21 - England U21

    Friendlies U-21 1-Friendlies U21

    Fixed Odd
    Half Time

    England U21 to win

    2

    +10

    Luis Azevedo Barros
    (Premium Tipsters)

    WIN

    2-2(0-1)
  • 11.10.19

    19:30

    FCA Walldorf - Kickers Offenbach

    Germany 4-Regionalliga Southwest

    Asian Handicap
    Full Time

    FCA Walldorf +0.25

    2

    +5

    Marius Larsen
    (Premium Tipsters)

    WIN

    2-2(0-0)
  • 11.10.19

    15:00

    Hapoel Petah Tikva - Hapoel Ironi Akko

    Israel 2-Leumit League

    Fixed Odd
    Full Time

    Hapoel Petah Tikva to win

    2.1

    +11

    Martin Jaeger
    (Premium Tipsters)

    WIN

    3-1(1-1)
  • 11.10.19

    20:45

    Andorra - Moldova

    European Championship 1-EURO Qualification Grp. H

    Asian Handicap
    Full Time

    Andorra +0.25

    2

    +10

    Maximilian Sozonov
    (Premium Tipsters)

    WIN

    1-0(0-0)
  • 11.10.19

    15:00

    Hapoel Petah Tikva - Hapoel Ironi Akko

    Israel 2-Leumit League

    Fixed Odd
    Full Time

    Hapoel Petah Tikva to win

    2.1

    +11

    Maximilian Sozonov
    (Premium Tipsters)

    WIN

    3-1(1-1)
  • 11.10.19

    14:00

    Serbia U19 - Lithuania U19

    European Championship U-19 1-EURO U19 Qualification Grp. 2

    Total goal
    FullTime

    Under 3.25

    1.9

    -10

    Mubin Kalb
    (Premium Tipsters)

    LOST

    8-0(5-0)
  • 11.10.19

    20:45

    Turkey - Albania

    European Championship 1-EURO Qualification Grp. H

    Asian Handicap
    Full Time

    Albania 1.25

    1.8

    +4

    Mubin Kalb
    (Premium Tipsters)

    WIN

    1-0(0-0)
  • 11.10.19

    13:00

    Israel U19 - Moldova U19

    European Championship U-19 1-EURO U19 Qualification Grp. 12

    Asian Handicap
    Full Time

    Israel U19 -1.5

    2

    +10

    Muharrem Rhijn
    (Premium Tipsters)

    WIN

    2-0(0-0)
  • 11.10.19

    20:30

    Cagliari - Pogon Szczecin

    Club Friendlies 1-Club Friendlies

    Fixed Odd
    Half Time

    Draw

    2.4

    -10

    Nnamdi Akabueze
    (Premium Tipsters)

    LOST

    3-1(0-1)
  • 11.10.19

    20:45

    Bohemian FC - Dundalk

    Ireland 1-Premier Division

    Asian Handicap
    Full Time

    Bohemian FC 0

    2.4

    +14

    Nnamdi Akabueze
    (Premium Tipsters)

    WIN

    2-1(1-0)
  • 11.10.19

    19:30

    FCA Walldorf - Kickers Offenbach

    Germany 4-Regionalliga Southwest

    Fixed Odd
    Full Time

    Draw

    3.4

    +24

    Nnamdi Akabueze
    (Premium Tipsters)

    WIN

    2-2(0-0)
  • 11.10.19

    13:00

    Israel U19 - Moldova U19

    European Championship U-19 1-EURO U19 Qualification Grp. 12

    Asian Handicap
    Full Time

    Moldova U19 1.25

    1.9

    -10

    Peter Berdal
    (Premium Tipsters)

    LOST

    2-0(0-0)
  • 11.10.19

    20:45

    Iceland - France

    European Championship 1-EURO Qualification Grp. H

    Asian Handicap
    Half Time

    Iceland +0.5

    1.8

    +8

    Peter Berdal
    (Premium Tipsters)

    WIN

    0-1(0-0)
  • 11.10.19

    20:45

    Longford Town - Cabinteely

    Ireland 2-1. Division Promotion Playoff

    Fixed Odd
    Full Time

    Draw

    3.4

    +24

    Rasmus Kovalainen
    (Premium Tipsters)

    WIN

    1-1(1-1)
  • 11.10.19

    17:00

    Belarus U21 - Norway U21

    European Championship U-21 1-EURO U21 Qualification Grp. 7

    Asian Handicap
    Full Time

    Belarus U21 +0.25

    2

    +5

    Rasmus Kovalainen
    (Premium Tipsters)

    WIN

    1-1(0-0)
  • 11.10.19

    18:00

    Kolding IF - Nykoebing FC

    Denmark 2-1. Division

    Fixed Odd
    Full Time

    Kolding IF to win

    2.7

    +17

    Robert Pfeiffer
    (Premium Tipsters)

    WIN

    3-1(2-0)
  • 11.10.19

    19:30

    FCA Walldorf - Kickers Offenbach

    Germany 4-Regionalliga Southwest

    Fixed Odd
    Full Time

    Draw

    3.4

    +24

    Saare Gabriel
    (Premium Tipsters)

    WIN

    2-2(0-0)
  • 11.10.19

    20:00

    Morocco - Libya

    Friendlies 1-Friendlies

    Fixed Odd
    Half Time

    Draw

    2.1

    +11

    Saare Gabriel
    (Premium Tipsters)

    WIN

    1-1(1-1)
  • 11.10.19

    20:45

    Bohemian FC - Dundalk

    Ireland 1-Premier Division

    Asian Handicap
    Full Time

    Bohemian FC +0.25

    2.1

    +11

    Selimi Elii Elmaz
    (Premium Tipsters)

    WIN

    2-1(1-0)
  • 11.10.19

    15:00

    Hapoel Ramat Gan - Hapoel Rishon LeZion

    Israel 2-Leumit League

    Fixed Odd
    Full Time

    Hapoel Rishon LeZion to win

    2.3

    +13

    Selimi Elii Elmaz
    (Premium Tipsters)

    WIN

    0-1(0-1)
  • 11.10.19

    20:45

    Ukraine - Lithuania

    European Championship 1-EURO Qualification Grp. B

    Total goal
    FullTime

    Under 3.25

    2

    +10

    Severi Halonen
    (Premium Tipsters)

    WIN

    2-0(1-0)
  • 11.10.19

    19:00

    Switzerland U21 - Georgia U21

    European Championship U-21 1-EURO U21 Qualification Grp. 2

    Total goal
    Half Time

    Under 1.25

    1.9

    +9

    Severi Halonen
    (Premium Tipsters)

    WIN

    2-1(0-0)
  • 11.10.19

    21:00

    Rayo Vallecano - Tenerife

    Spain 2-LaLiga2

    Asian Handicap
    Full Time

    Rayo Vallecano -0.75

    2.1

    +5.5

    Severi Halonen
    (Premium Tipsters)

    WIN

    2-1(1-1)
  • 11.10.19

    20:45

    Portugal - Luxembourg

    European Championship 1-EURO Qualification Grp. B

    Asian Handicap
    Half Time

    Luxembourg 1.25

    2

    +5

    Severi Halonen
    (Premium Tipsters)

    WIN

    3-0(1-0)
  • 11.10.19

    21:00

    Rayo Vallecano - Tenerife

    Spain 2-LaLiga2

    Asian Handicap
    Full Time

    Rayo Vallecano -0.5

    1.8

    +8

    Sunao Tawara
    (Premium Tipsters)

    WIN

    2-1(1-1)
  • 11.10.19

    13:00

    Armenia U21 - Luxembourg U21

    European Championship U-21 1-EURO U21 Qualification Grp. 1

    Total goal
    FullTime

    Under 2.75

    1.8

    +8

    Sunao Tawara
    (Premium Tipsters)

    WIN

    2-0(0-0)
  • 11.10.19

    20:45

    Czech Republic - England

    European Championship 1-EURO Qualification Grp. A

    Total goal
    FullTime

    Over+2.75

    2

    +5

    Sutarbi Chichigov
    (Premium Tipsters)

    WIN

    2-1(1-1)
  • 11.10.19

    18:00

    Bulgaria U21 - Serbia U21

    European Championship U-21 1-EURO U21 Qualification Grp. 5

    Fixed Odd
    Full Time

    Serbia U21 to win

    2.1

    +11

    Sven Wulf
    (Premium Tipsters)

    WIN

    0-1(0-0)
  • 11.10.19

    17:00

    Belarus U21 - Norway U21

    European Championship U-21 1-EURO U21 Qualification Grp. 7

    Asian Handicap
    Full Time

    Belarus U21 +0.25

    2

    +5

    Sven Wulf
    (Premium Tipsters)

    WIN

    1-1(0-0)
  • 11.10.19

    19:00

    TSV Buchbach - VfR Garching

    Germany 4-Regionalliga Bayern

    Fixed Odd
    Full Time

    Draw

    3.3

    +23

    Swen Hartmann
    (Premium Tipsters)

    WIN

    1-1(0-1)
  • 11.10.19

    18:00

    Slovenia U21 - England U21

    Friendlies U-21 1-Friendlies U21

    Fixed Odd
    Half Time

    England U21 to win

    2

    +10

    Swen Hartmann
    (Premium Tipsters)

    WIN

    2-2(0-1)
  • 11.10.19

    20:35

    Stenhousemuir - Waterford FC

    Scotland Cup 2-Challenge Cup

    Asian Handicap
    Full Time

    Stenhousemuir +0.25

    1.9

    +9

    Szakács Szevér
    (Premium Tipsters)

    WIN

    3-2(1-1)
  • 11.10.19

    20:30

    Austria U21 - Turkey U21

    European Championship U-21 1-EURO U21 Qualification Grp. 3

    Total goal
    FullTime

    Over+2.5

    1.8

    +8

    Szakács Szevér
    (Premium Tipsters)

    WIN

    3-0(2-0)
  • 11.10.19

    15:00

    Hapoel Ramat Gan - Hapoel Rishon LeZion

    Israel 2-Leumit League

    Fixed Odd
    Full Time

    Hapoel Rishon LeZion to win

    2.3

    +13

    Tim Naumann
    (Premium Tipsters)

    WIN

    0-1(0-1)
  • 11.10.19

    20:30

    Beerschot - Westerlo

    Belgium 2-First Division B 1st Stage

    Asian Handicap
    Full Time

    Westerlo 0.25

    2

    +10

    Timothy Afanasyev
    (Premium Tipsters)

    WIN

    1-2(0-1)
  • 11.10.19

    13:00

    Armenia U21 - Luxembourg U21

    European Championship U-21 1-EURO U21 Qualification Grp. 1

    Total goal
    FullTime

    Under 2.5

    2

    +10

    Timothy Afanasyev
    (Premium Tipsters)

    WIN

    2-0(0-0)
  • 11.10.19

    20:45

    Bohemian FC - Dundalk

    Ireland 1-Premier Division

    Asian Handicap
    Full Time

    Bohemian FC +0.25

    1.9

    +9

    Tobias Lundblad
    (Premium Tipsters)

    WIN

    2-1(1-0)
  • 11.10.19

    14:00

    Serbia U19 - Lithuania U19

    European Championship U-19 1-EURO U19 Qualification Grp. 2

    Total goal
    FullTime

    Under 3.25

    1.9

    -10

    Victor Rochon
    (Premium Tipsters)

    LOST

    8-0(5-0)
  • 11.10.19

    20:45

    Cefn Druids AFC - Newtown

    Wales 1-Premier League

    Fixed Odd
    Full Time

    Newtown to win

    2.2

    +12

    Victor Rochon
    (Premium Tipsters)

    WIN

    1-2(0-2)
  • 11.10.19

    20:30

    Beerschot - Westerlo

    Belgium 2-First Division B 1st Stage

    Asian Handicap
    Full Time

    Westerlo 0.25

    2

    +10

    Wong Hui Bo
    (Premium Tipsters)

    WIN

    1-2(0-1)
  • 11.10.19

    18:15

    Estonia U21 - Latvia U21

    European Championship U-21 1-EURO U21 Qualification Grp. 5

    Total goal
    FullTime

    Under 2.25

    2.1

    -10

    Xarles Bisson
    (Premium Tipsters)

    LOST

    2-1(2-1)
  • 11.10.19

    16:00

    Russia U21 - Poland U21

    European Championship U-21 1-EURO U21 Qualification Grp. 5

    Asian Handicap
    Full Time

    Poland U21 0.5

    2

    +10

    Xarles Bisson
    (Premium Tipsters)

    WIN

    2-2(1-2)